NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Peterbilt Flex Air Rear Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
SH65495
SH65495SH65495

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

 Add to Comparison List 

Monroe Shock Absorber Gas-Magnum 65 Series Flag_US 10.56
CH10D
CH10DCH10D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bolt Kit 4 Flange Bolts & 4 Flange Nuts Flag_US
Parts
4-CH10A, 4-CH10B,
2.90
FR10J
FR10JFR10J

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Roller Bolt Kit 5/8"-18x5 1/2" G5 Flag_US
Parts
FR10A, HU10A, HU10D,
0.68
HE10S
HE10SHE10S

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bolt Kit Flag_US
Parts
HU10A, HU10C, W58,
0.56
NRB291
NRB291NRB291

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rubber Bushing 2.38 OD x 4.38 c/c x 5.625 OAL 2.04
NRB292
NRB292NRB292

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rubber Bushing 2.38 OD x .885 ID x 2.985 OAL 2.00
 Bolt 7/8"-14x6 1/2" G8 1.25
HE10CV
HE10CVHE10CV

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut Steel Lock 7/8-14x27/32Ht w/ 1 5/16Hex Clear Zinc 0.18
MA10F
MA10FMA10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut Nylon Lock 7/8-14x15/16Ht w/ 1 5/16 Hex Clear Zinc 0.21
 Torque Arm Alignment Shim 4 3/8" Centers .063" Thck 0.14
AS8813
AS8813AS8813

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 12.28
AS1R12669
AS1R12669AS1R12669

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 20.30
  Drive Axle Spring 1 Leaf "U"
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
75-1674RB291RB2921FLEX AIR AND AIRGLIDE "U" SHAPE SPRING
34.00
PE4F
PE4FPE4F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Track Rod Assembly 25 1/2" CtoC 13.70
PE4G
PE4GPE4G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm 24 5/8" CtoC 13.10
PE4H
PE4HPE4H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm 23 3/4" CtoC 10.80

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.