NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Reyco/Transpro 21B/21B-FAB Trailer Spring Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
RET5424
RET5424RET5424

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

 Add to Comparison List 

OE Reyco Front Hanger RH Flange Mount 21B Flag_US 27.80
RE6A
RE6ARE6A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

RH Front Flange Mount Hanger Cast 27.50
 OE Reyco Front Hanger LH Flange Mount 21B Flag_US 28.80
RE6B
RE6BRE6B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

LH Front Flange Mount Hanger Cast 27.50
RET5562
RET5562RET5562

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Front Hanger RH Under Mount 21B Flag_US 30.85
RE6C
RE6CRE6C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

RH Front Under Mount Hanger Cast 25.73
RET5563
RET5563RET5563

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Front Hanger LH Under Mount 21B Flag_US 30.85
RE6D
RE6DRE6D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

LH Front Under Mount Hanger Cast 25.73
 OE Reyco Center Hanger Flange Mount 21B Flag_US 34.30
RE7A
RE7ARE7A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Flange Mount Hanger Cast 28.20
 OE Reyco Center Hanger Under Mount 21B Flag_US 27.50
RE7B
RE7BRE7B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Under Mount Hanger Cast 23.30
RET22123
RET22123RET22123

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Center Hanger Flange Mount 21 Flag_US 36.69
 OE Reyco Rear Hanger RH Flange Mount 21B Flag_US 19.79
RE8A
RE8ARE8A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

RH Rear Flange Mount Hanger Cast 18.53
 OE Reyco Rear Hanger LH Flange Mount 21B Flag_US 19.79
RE8B
RE8BRE8B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

LH Rear Flange Mount Hanger Cast 18.53
 OE Reyco Rear Hanger RH Under Mount 21B Flag_US 16.80
RE8C
RE8CRE8C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

RH Rear Under Mount Hanger Cast 19.48
 OE Reyco Rear Hanger LH Under Mount 21B Flag_US 17.60
RE8D
RE8DRE8D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

LH Rear Under Mount Hanger Cast 19.48
 OE Reyco Hanger Wear Plate 21B Flag_US 3.20
RE10Q
RE10QRE10Q

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Wear Pad Front and Rear 21B 3.29
RE1A
RE1ARE1A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Equalizer Use RE9A-Kit for steel use RE1D
TypeOverall LengthApplicationBushing IncludedBushingBolt KitBolt Kit w/Bushing
Cast18"REYCO NoRE9A RE9A-KIT,
24.20
RET5427
RET5427RET5427

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Cast Steel Equalizer 21B Flag_US 24.56
RE1D
RE1DRE1D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Steel Equalizer Use RE9A-Kit for Iron use RE1A 23.99
 OE Reyco Heavy Duty Equalizer 21B Flag_US 28.68
RE1B
RE1BRE1B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Equalizer Uses RE9A-Kit H.D. Version Of RE1A
TypeOverall LengthApplicationBushing IncludedBushingBolt KitBolt Kit w/Bushing
Cast18"REYCONoRE9A RE9A-KIT,
26.57
 OE Reyco Equalizer Bushing 21B Flag_US 1.82
RE9A
RE9ARE9A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing for Reyco(2 req per EQ) 1.83
RE9A-KIT
RE9A-KITRE9A-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing Kit for Reyco
Parts
2-RE10A, 1-RE10B, 2-RE10C, 2-RE10D, 2-RE9A,
12.30
RE9A-U
RE9A-URE9A-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Equalizer Bushing for Reyco(2 req per EQ) Flag_MX 1.68
RE9C
RE9CRE9C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing 0.65
 Polyurethane Equalizer Bushing for Reyco Truck Flag_MX 0.63
RE10A
RE10ARE10A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-8x2 1/2" G5 0.93
RE10C
RE10CRE10C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 3 ¾" x 1 1/16" x ½" 1.10
 OE Reyco Compression Washer 2 1/2"x4 3/4"x1/4" Various Flag_US 0.90
RE10B
RE10BRE10B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Shaft 1"-8 3.76
RET2158
RET2158RET2158

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Equalizer Shaft 21-3/21-5 Flag_US 6.10
RE10O
RE10ORE10O

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Roller Bolt Kit 1/2"-20x4 1/2" G5 Flag_US
Parts
FL10I, HU10D, RE10E,
0.42
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 16 1/4" 21B/102 Flag_US 9.40
RE4A
RE4ARE4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Torque Arm (15"-17-1/4") Use W/ (2) RE9B-Kit
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Reyco15" to 17 1/4"NoRE9B - 4RE9B-KIT - 2CASTADJ,
9.91
 OE Reyco Rigid Torque Arm 16 1/4" 21B/102 Flag_US 6.84
RE4B
RE4BRE4B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Torque Arm(16 ¼") Use W/ (2) RE9B-Kit
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Reyco16 1/4"NoRE9B - 4RE9B-KIT - 2CASTFIXED,
6.75
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 18 7/8" 21B/102 Flag_US 10.10
RE4C
RE4CRE4C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Torque Arm (17 1/4" - 19 1/2") Use W/ (2) RE9B-Kit
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Reyco17 1/4" to 19 1/2"NoRE9B - 4RE9B-KIT - 2CASTADJ,
10.57
 OE Reyco Rigid Torque Arm 18 7/8" 21B/102 Flag_US 7.32
RE4E
RE4ERE4E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Torque Arm(18 7/8") Use W/ (2) RE9B-Kit
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Reyco18 7/8"NoRE9B - 4RE9B-KIT - 2CASTFIXED,
8.07
RE1535401
RE1535401RE1535401

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 21" 21B/102 Flag_US 10.60
 OE Reyco Torque Arm Bushing 21B Flag_US 0.41
RE9B
RE9BRE9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Reyco(2 req per End) 0.54
RETK18998
RETK18998RETK18998

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Equalizer Bushing Kit 21B Flag_US 11.08
RETK18997
RETK18997RETK18997

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Torque Arm Bush Kit 21B Flag_US 3.50
RE9B-KIT
RE9B-KITRE9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Reyco
Parts
1-RE10F, 2-RE10G, 1-RE10H, C-RE9B,
3.67
RE9B-U
RE9B-URE9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing for Reyco(2 req per End) Flag_MX 0.50
RE10F
RE10FRE10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-14x7 1/2" G5 1.94
RE10H
RE10HRE10H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nylon Lock Nut 1"-14 0.28
RE10G
RE10GRE10G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 2 ¾" x 1 1/16" x 3/16" 0.26
 OE Reyco Axle Seat 3/4"High 5"Rd 21B Flag_US 9.50
RE2A
RE2ARE2A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, ¾" High 5" Rd Cast 10.00
RE1133601
RE1133601RE1133601

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Axle Seat 1 3/4"High 5"Rd 21B Flag_US 13.40
 OE Reyco Spacer Block Various Models Flag_US 3.46
RE2D
RE2DRE2D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Block 3"x7 ½"x1" Cast Steel 2.83
RE2E
RE2ERE2E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 3 ¼" High 5" Rd Cast 12.38
RET7654
RET7654RET7654

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Spacer Block 1 1/2" 3"x7" Various Models Flag_US 4.06
RE1011401
RE1011401RE1011401

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Axle Seat 21B Flag_US 4.93
RE910301
RE910301RE910301

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Axle Seat Various Models Flag_US 4.90
RE798001
RE798001RE798001

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Axle Seat 3/4" High 5"Sq 21B Flag_US 9.49
RE913901
RE913901RE913901

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Bottom Plate 21B Flag_US 7.55
RE3A
RE3ARE3A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Cast 7.00
RET5727
RET5727RET5727

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Ubolt Plate 5" 21B Underslung Flag_US 14.05
HU3A
HU3AHU3A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Fab 6.45
 Top Plate Flag_US 5.11
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
HU5A
HU5AHU5A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate Round Rolled Design 3.65
HU5AW
HU5AWHU5AW

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate Round Welded Design 4.80
 OE Reyco Top Plate Various Models Flag_US 6.15
RE5B
RE5BRE5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, U-Bolt Up Cast 6.65
LR7
LR7LR7

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Delrin Liner 2 7/8"x8"x.043" Flag_US 0.05
UKRD7125
UKRD7125UKRD7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.56
UKRD7135
UKRD7135UKRD7135

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.16
UKRD7153
UKRD7153UKRD7153

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.20
UKRD7163G8
UKRD7163G8UKRD7163G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x16"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 12.44
UKRD7165
UKRD7165UKRD7165

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W G5 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.30
UKRD7165G8
UKRD7165G8UKRD7165G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
UKRD7173G8
UKRD7173G8UKRD7173G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x17"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
UKRD7183G8
UKRD7183G8UKRD7183G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x18"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.00
  Trailer Spring 1 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA012322224-3/411-5/814500,
41.00
  Trailer Spring 1 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA031LOW321-5/822-3/16PL1 HOOK3-7/811-3/811000,
33.00
  Trailer Spring 1 Leaf
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
MEDIUM321-1/222-1/4PL1 HOOK4-1/211-5/812500,
39.00
RE2256
RE2256RE2256

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trailer Spring 7 Leaf
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
321-7/821-7/8PL2 HOOK4-1/473-1/29000,
83.70
  Trailer Spring 8 Leaf
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
321-11/1621-11/16PL3 HOOK3-5/88411000,
102.00
  Trailer Spring 7 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2284LOW321-1/221-1/2PL2 HOOK273-1/29000,
84.20
RE2291
RE2291RE2291

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_MX
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2291321-7/822-3/8PL1 HOOK4-1/432-1/211000,
51.00
  Trailer Spring 9 Leaf
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
MEDIUM321-3/821-3/8PL3 HOOK2-1/294-1/213000,
111.90
  RE2297 W/ Extra Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2297XMEDIUM321-3/821-3/8PL4 HOOK2-1/210514500,
128.00
  Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_MX
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA3384MEDIUM321-3/422PL1 HOOK3-3/432-15/1612500,
61.50
 Hanger Kit 2-RE6E & 2-RE8E Flag_US 66.00
 Equalizer / Hanger Assembly Kit - 49" Flag_US 126.00
 HARDWARE KIT HARDWARE Flag_US 74.60
 AXLE SEAT KIT Flag_US 107.00
 OE Reyco Equalizer Standard 21B Flag_US 23.00
 OE Reyco Equalizer and Bushing Assembly 21B Flag_US 32.80
 OE Reyco Front Hanger Under Mount 21B Flag_US 23.40
 OE Reyco Equalizer Assmebly 60" 21B Flag_US 49.00
 OE Reyco Equalizer Assmebly 42"/44" AxleSpacing 21B Flag_US 25.60
RE2047601
RE2047601RE2047601

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Rear Hanger Under Mount 21B Flag_US 13.30
 OE Reyco Front Hanger Under Mount 21B Flag_US 24.25
 OE Reyco Light Wt Wear Pad Front & Rear 21B Flag_US 2.00

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.