NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Reyco/Transpro 21AR Trailer Air Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer

 Add to Comparison List 

Pic Description Wt
  OE Reyco Rigid Torque Arm 16 1/4" 21B/102 Flag_US 6.84
RE4B
RE4BRE4B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Torque Arm(16 ¼") Use W/ (2) RE9B-Kit
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Reyco16 1/4"NoRE9B - 4RE9B-KIT - 2CASTFIXED,
6.75
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 16 1/4" 21B/102 Flag_US 9.40
RE4A
RE4ARE4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Torque Arm (15"-17-1/4") Use W/ (2) RE9B-Kit
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Reyco15" to 17 1/4"NoRE9B - 4RE9B-KIT - 2CASTADJ,
9.91
RE9B
RE9BRE9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Reyco(2 req per End) 0.54
RETK18997
RETK18997RETK18997

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Torque Arm Bush Kit 21B Flag_US 3.50
RE9B-KIT
RE9B-KITRE9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Reyco
Parts
1-RE10F, 2-RE10G, 1-RE10H, C-RE9B,
3.67
RE9B-U
RE9B-URE9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing for Reyco(2 req per End) Flag_MX 0.50
  Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing Kit for Reyco Flag_US
Parts
2-RE9B-U, 2-RE10G, 1-RE10F, 1-RE10H,
3.75
RE10F
RE10FRE10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-14x7 1/2" G5 1.94
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
 Top Plate Flag_US 5.11
RE913901
RE913901RE913901

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Bottom Plate 21B Flag_US 7.55
RE3A
RE3ARE3A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Cast 7.00
UKRD7123
UKRD7123UKRD7123

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.60
UKRD7133
UKRD7133UKRD7133

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.64
UKRD7153
UKRD7153UKRD7153

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.20
TR9B
TR9BTR9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Transpro 0.52
TR9B-KIT
TR9B-KITTR9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Transpro
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B,
1.77
TR9B-U
TR9B-UTR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

PolyurethaneTorque Arm Bushing Transpro, 2 Piece Bushing. Flag_MX 0.58
  Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing Kit. Transpro. 2 Piece Bushing Flag_US
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B-U,
1.90
RE10N
RE10NRE10N

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 7/8"-9x5 1/2" G5 Flag_US 1.10
SH66893
SH66893SH66893

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Monroe Shock Absorber Gas-Magnum 60 Series Flag_US 5.11
M-3263
M-3263M-3263

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Neway Style Height Control Valve 2.10
M-5098
M-5098M-5098

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Leveling Valve Linkage Universal 0.48
AS7557
AS7557AS7557

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 20.31
AS2B14383
AS2B14383AS2B14383

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 22.47
  LH 2 Leaf Spring 21AR Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA3375322-1/824-9/163-5/822-7/82500021AR LH,
60.00
  RH 2 Leaf Spring 21AR Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
322-1/813-1/23-5/822-7/82500021AR RH
52.00

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.