NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Reyco/Transpro 240AR Truck Air Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
 OE Reyco Wear Pad Service Kit 102/102AR/240AR Flag_US 1.50
 OE Reyco Rear Hngr Wear Pad Kit 101/102/102AR/240AR Flag_US 0.83
RE10L
RE10LRE10L

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Wear Pad Kit (Does 2 Hangers) 1.58
RT9G
RT9GRT9G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Reyco Truck 0.83
  Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Reyco Truck
Parts
1-RE10F, 1-RE10H, 2-RT10U, 2-RT9G,
5.16
 Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing for Reyco Truck(2 req per End) Flag_US 0.77
RE10F
RE10FRE10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-14x7 1/2" Gr5 1.94
RT10U
RT10URT10U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 3 ¾" x 1 1/16" x ¼" 0.67
  T A Bushing Asm Flag_US
Parts
DW10M, RE10N, RT9N,
1.87
TR9B
TR9BTR9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Transpro 0.52
TR9B-KIT
TR9B-KITTR9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Transpro Flag_US
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B,
1.77
TR9B-U
TR9B-UTR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

PolyurethaneTorque Arm Bushing for Transpro Flag_MX 0.58
 Top Plate Flag_US 5.11
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
UKRD7123G8
UKRD7123G8UKRD7123G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.04
UKRD7133
UKRD7133UKRD7133

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.64
UKRD7153
UKRD7153UKRD7153

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.84
M-5098
M-5098M-5098

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Leveling Valve Linkage Universal 0.48
 Firestone air spring Flag_US 15.88
  RH Z Beam Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeArchArch2ArchRearLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
83-279323-5/818-3/84-3/410-1/811-3/417000-23000TWISTED Z-BEAM LEFT,
53.00
  LH Z Beam Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeArchArch2ArchRearLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
83-281323-5/818-3/84-3/410-1/811-3/417000-23000TWISTED Z-BEAM RIGHT,
56.70

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.