NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Fruehauf T1 Cargo Care Air Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
FR9A-KIT
FR9A-KITFR9A-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing Kit for Fruehauf 2 ¾" Threads
Parts
1-FR10C, 1-FR10D, 1-FR10E, 2-FR9A, 1-HU10I,
12.73
FR9A-U-KIT
FR9A-U-KITFR9A-U-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Equalizer Bushing Kit for Fruehauf Flag_US
Parts
1-FR10C, 1-FR10D, 1-FR10E, 2-FR9A-U, 1-HU10I,
12.06
FR10D
FR10DFR10D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 4" x 2 1/16" x 1/16" 0.15
FR10C
FR10CFR10C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 4" x 1 1/16" x ¼" 0.79
RE10H
RE10HRE10H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nylon Lock Nut 1"-14 0.28
FR9A
FR9AFR9A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing Fruehauf(2 req per EQ) 0.70
FR9A-U
FR9A-UFR9A-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Equalizer Bushing for Fruehauf(2 req per EQ) Flag_MX 0.68
FTUKSQ112345
FTUKSQ112345FTUKSQ112345

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

ForgTopUboltKit SQ w/Nuts&Wash 1"-14x12 3/4"x5"W Flag_US 14.40
SH65410
SH65410SH65410

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Monroe Shock Absorber Gas-Magnum 65 Series Flag_US 7.32
SH65421
SH65421SH65421

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Monroe Shock Absorber Gas-Magnum 65 Series Flag_US 8.87
 Shock Bushing 0.07
SHB9B-U
SHB9B-USHB9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Shock Eye Bushing, Urethane Flag_MX 0.06
HE10CV
HE10CVHE10CV

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut StlLck 7/8"-14x27/32"Ht w/ 1 5/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.18
 Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 14.79
AS1R12358
AS1R12358AS1R12358

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 22.31
AS9130
AS9130AS9130

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 15.80
AS1R12281
AS1R12281AS1R12281

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 19.58
MA10F
MA10FMA10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut NylLck 7/8"-14x15/16"Ht w/ 1 5/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.22
M-3263
M-3263M-3263

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

AirValve Neway Style Height Control 2.42
M-5098
M-5098M-5098

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Leveling Valve Linkage Universal 0.48

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.