NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Hendrickson Comfort Air Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
HE5B
HE5BHE5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, Round Cast Flag_US 9.82
UKRD7163G8
UKRD7163G8UKRD7163G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x16"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 12.44
UKRD7173G8
UKRD7173G8UKRD7173G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x17"x3"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
UKRD7153
UKRD7153UKRD7153

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.84
UKRD3173G8
UKRD3173G8UKRD3173G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x17"x3"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.79
M-5098
M-5098M-5098

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Leveling Valve Linkage Universal 0.48
 Trq Arm Alignment Shim 4 3/8" Cntr .063" Thck Flag_US 0.14
 Torque Arm Bracket 1 29/32" Thck 5/8" Bolt Hole 3.07

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.