NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Hutchens H440/900 Series Single Point Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
HU11F
HU11FHU11F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunion Hanger 6 ½" High Cast Flag_US 34.00
HU11E
HU11EHU11E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunion Hanger 4 ½" High Cast Flag_US 33.70
HU11D
HU11DHU11D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 5 ¾" x 4 1/32" x 3/16" Flag_US 0.63
HU9G
HU9GHU9G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Bushing for Hutch 3.21
HU9G-U
HU9G-UHU9G-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Trunnion Bushing for Hutch Flag_MX 2.45
HU11A
HU11AHU11A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Upper Cast 29.00
HU11C
HU11CHU11C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Lower Cast Flag_US 12.90
HU11B
HU11BHU11B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Lower Cast 18.49
HU5B
HU5BHU5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, Square Cast 9.03
HU3D
HU3DHU3D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate Flag_MX 25.37
HU12A
HU12AHU12A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

End Cap, Cast 22.00
HU12E
HU12EHU12E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Locater Plate Flag_US 6.62
HU12B
HU12BHU12B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Axle Bracket 5" Rd Axle Cast 12.80
HU12D
HU12DHU12D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Axle Bracket 5" Rd Axle Cast Flag_US 19.86
HU12C
HU12CHU12C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

End Cap, Cast Flag_US 17.71
HU9H
HU9HHU9H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring Pad for Hutch 0.62
HU9H-U
HU9H-UHU9H-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Spring Pad for Hutch Flag_MX 0.42
UKRD385G8
UKRD385G8UKRD385G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x8"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 6.50
UKRD1115G8
UKRD1115G8UKRD1115G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1"x11"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.50
UKSQ8145G8
UKSQ8145G8UKSQ8145G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 1-1/8"x14"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 20.63
UKSQ8165G8
UKSQ8165G8UKSQ8165G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 1-1/8"x16"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 22.65
UKRD816534G8
UKRD816534G8UKRD816534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1-1/8"x16"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 22.65
HU10M
HU10MHU10M

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 5/8"-18x2" Gr5 0.32
  6Lf Trailer Axle Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2742531-1/824-5/8PL 1 1-7/8 DIAPL 1 1-7/8 DIA2-3/464-3/442000,
295.00
  9 Leaf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2746534-1/427-3/4PL1 1-7/8 DIAPL1 1-7/8 DIA3-3/897-1/1630000,
420.50
 5Lf Trailer Spring Flag_US 231.30
  7Lf Trailer Axle Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2748531-1/824-5/8PL 1 1-7/8 DIAPL 1 1-7/8 DIA2-3/475-1/250000,
334.60
  3 Lf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2764530-1/225-7/8PL1 1-7/8 DIA End HolePL1 1-7/8 DIA End Hole2-11/163Lf/9993-1/1644000 SuspensionHutch 440 Single Point,
201.00

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.