NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Mack SS50 Camelback Rear Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
MA11D
MA11DMA11D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion 71.50
 Bronze Trunnion Bushing 2.12
MA10I
MA10IMA10I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bronze Washer 6 3/16" x 4 1/32" x ¼" 1.32
 Steel Washer 6 3/16" x 4" x 5/16" 1.65
 Grease Seal 0.42
 Trunnion Nut 3 7/8"-12 5.36
 End Cap Cast 32.87
MA9C
MA9CMA9C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Lower Load Pad 1 3/4" Pad 10.40
MA9C-U
MA9C-UMA9C-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Lower Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin Flag_US 8.18
MA10A
MA10AMA10A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Insulator Spacer Block 3.00
MA9E
MA9EMA9E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin 7.05
MA9E-U
MA9E-UMA9E-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin Flag_US 6.00
MA9D
MA9DMA9D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin 5.50
MA9D-U
MA9D-UMA9D-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin Flag_US 5.70
 Washer 7/8"x1 1/2"x1/4" Flag_US 0.08
HE10CV
HE10CVHE10CV

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut StlLck 7/8"-14x27/32"Ht w/ 1 5/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.18
W78
W78W78

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

7/8 Ubolt Washer 1.750 x 0.938 x 0.155 ± 0.02 0.06
MA10F
MA10FMA10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut NylLck 7/8"-14x15/16"Ht w/ 1 5/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.22
MA5B
MA5BMA5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, Semi-Round Cast 8.69
W114
W114W114

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

1-¼ Ubolt Washer 2.500 x 1.375 x 0.155 ± 0.02 0.11
UBP114
UBP114UBP114

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

4 Each 1 1/4"-12 High Nuts & Washers 3.52
HN114
HN114HN114

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut Deep 1 1/4"-12x1 11/16"Ht w/ 1 13/16"Hex Gr8 0.75
HN114SP
HN114SPHN114SP

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut ExtDeep 1 1/4"-12x2 3/4"Ht w/ 1 13/16"Hex Gr8 1.26
  11 Leaf Drive Axle Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
62-143430-5/828-1/4PL1 & PL3 1-3/4 DIAPL1 & PL3 1-3/4 DIA6-7/81110-3/819000-22000ANTI-SWAY,
419.00
  9 Leaf Drive Axle Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
62-1287430-7/828-3/8PL1 & PL3 1-3/4 DIAPL1 & PL3 1-3/4 DIA6-5/8910-1/225000,
439.00

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.