NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Mack ST34 Series Rear Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
 Lower Trunnion 28.32
MA11C
MA11CMA11C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Lower Trunnion 20.89
 Lower Trunnion 18.30
MA9A
MA9AMA9A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Bushing for Mack 2.41
MA9A-U
MA9A-UMA9A-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Trunnion Bushing for Mack Flag_MX 2.15
MA9W
MA9WMA9W

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Bushing 2.08
 Spacer 0.50
 Inner Spacer 4 1/8"x3 1/2"x1/2" 0.51
 Inner Spacer 4 7/8"x3 1/2"x3/8" Flag_US 0.80
MA10K
MA10KMA10K

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Outer Spacer w/ bolt&nut 4 1/8"x3 1/2"x1 3/4" 2.58
 Inner Spacer 4 1/8"x3 1/2"x2 1/4" 2.36
HE10Q
HE10QHE10Q

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 3/4"-16x5 1/2" Gr8 0.78
TM10D
TM10DTM10D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 3/4"-16x5 1/2" Gr5 0.80
UKSR8134G8
UKSR8134G8UKSR8134G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sr 1-1/8"x13"x4"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 18.62
W118
W118W118

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

1-1/8 Ubolt Washer 2.250 x 1.188 x 0.155 ± 0.02 0.07
UBP118
UBP118UBP118

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

4 Each 1 1/8"-12 High Nuts & Washers 2.38
HN118
HN118HN118

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut Deep 1 1/8"-12x1 1/2"Ht w/ 1 5/8"Hex Gr8 0.52
NRB084
NRB084NRB084

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rubber Bushing
O.D.LengthOA LengthInsidePinDiaCen-Cen
2-1/244-1/41-1/4,
1.99
  Rubber Bushing
O.D.LengthOA LengthInsidePinDiaCen-Cen
2-1/244-1/41-1/64,
3.09
 Rubber Bushing 2.85
 Bolt 1 1/4"-12x7" Gr8 3.10
RE10H
RE10HRE10H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nylon Lock Nut 1"-14 0.28
 Nut NylLck 1 1/4"-12x3/4"Ht w/ 1 13/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.24
HE10P
HE10PHE10P

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut NylLck 1 1/4"-12x1 3/8"Ht w/ 1 13/16" ClrZnc 0.46
HE6M
HE6MHE6M

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

#1 Hanger Clamp Mount Cast 32.40
MA9D
MA9DMA9D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin 5.50
 Washer 7/8"x1 1/2"x1/4" Flag_US 0.08
HE10CV
HE10CVHE10CV

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut StlLck 7/8"-14x27/32"Ht w/ 1 5/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.18
W78
W78W78

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

7/8 Ubolt Washer 1.750 x 0.938 x 0.155 ± 0.02 0.06
MA10F
MA10FMA10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut NylLck 7/8"-14x15/16"Ht w/ 1 5/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.22
HE9I
HE9IHE9I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Rod Bushing use w/ HE9I-T Press Tool 4.04
HE9I-U
HE9I-UHE9I-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Torque Arm Bush use w/ HE9I-T Press Tool Flag_US 3.75
HE9J
HE9JHE9J

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Rod Bushing use w/ HE9J-T Press Tool
O.D.LengthOA LengthInsidePinDiaCen-Cen
2 9/16"2 3/16"5 3/4"5/8"4 3/8",
3.53
HE9J-U
HE9J-UHE9J-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Torque Arm Bush use w/ HE9J-T Press Tool Flag_US 3.76
 Shock Bushing 0.07
SHB9B-U
SHB9B-USHB9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Shock Eye Bushing, Urethane Flag_MX 0.06
  P/3 Leaf Drive Axle Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
62-181425-7/1625-7/16RB084RB0844-3/16PD/33-3/417000,
176.00
 Consider 1-MA269 & 2-NRB162 Will have to press bushings 0.00
  P/3 Leaf Drive Axle Spring Flag_MX
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
62-269425-7/825-7/8RB187RB1875-5/8PD/33-3/417000,
179.00
MA267
MA267MA267

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

P/3 Leaf Drive Axle Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
62-267425-7/825-7/8RB187RB1875-1/2PD/34-1/819000,
189.00

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.