NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Mack SW/W Walking Beam rear Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
  3 1/2" Trunnion Maintenance Kit
Parts
4-MA9Z, 2-MA10B, 4-MA10C, 2-MA10D, 2-MA10H, 2-MA10J,
16.92
MA9Y
MA9YMA9Y

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Steel/Rubber Trunnion Bushing 22.38
MA10C
MA10CMA10C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bronze Washer 5 ¼" x 3 ½" x ¼" 0.92
MA10J
MA10JMA10J

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 5 3/8" x 3 ½" x 5/16" 1.14
MA10H
MA10HMA10H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Grease Seal 0.22
MA10D
MA10DMA10D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Lock Washer 4 7/8" x 3 5/16" x ¼" 0.51
MA10B
MA10BMA10B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Nut, 3 5/16 "-12 1.35
 Bolt 3/8"-24x2 3/4" Gr8 0.20
 Nut StlLck 3/8"-24x21/64"Ht w/ 9/16"Hex ClrZnc Flag_US 0.01
MA10E
MA10EMA10E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Cap 4 Hole W/ 2 Drillable For 6 Hole App. 1.32
 Trunnion Cap 6 Hole 1.32
HE10Q
HE10QHE10Q

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 3/4"-16x5 1/2" Gr8 0.78
TM10D
TM10DTM10D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 3/4"-16x5 1/2" Gr5 0.80
 End Cap Cast 32.87
MA9C
MA9CMA9C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Lower Load Pad 1 3/4" Pad 10.40
MA9C-U
MA9C-UMA9C-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Lower Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin Flag_US 8.18
MA9F
MA9FMA9F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Lower Load Pad 2" Pin 15.02
MA10A
MA10AMA10A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Insulator Spacer Block 3.00
MA9D
MA9DMA9D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin 5.50
MA9D-U
MA9D-UMA9D-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin Flag_US 5.70
 Upper Load Pad 1 1/4" Pin Flag_US 6.59
MA9M-U
MA9M-UMA9M-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Upper Load Pad 1 1/4" Pin Flag_MX 5.80
MA9E
MA9EMA9E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin 7.05
MA9E-U
MA9E-UMA9E-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Upper Load Pad 1 3/4" Pin Flag_US 6.00
MA9B
MA9BMA9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Upper Load Pad 1 1/2" Pin 10.51
MA9B-U
MA9B-UMA9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Upper Load Pad 1 1/2" Pin Flag_MX 10.13
 Washer 7/8"x1 1/2"x1/4" Flag_US 0.08
HE10CV
HE10CVHE10CV

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut StlLck 7/8"-14x27/32"Ht w/ 1 5/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.18
W78
W78W78

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

7/8 Ubolt Washer 1.750 x 0.938 x 0.155 ± 0.02 0.06
MA10F
MA10FMA10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut NylLck 7/8"-14x15/16"Ht w/ 1 5/16"Hex ClrZnc 0.22
M-1414
M-1414M-1414

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Grease Zerk Strt 1/8 Pipe 0.02

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.