NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
_VOLTAIR Voltair
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
VA12
VA12VA12

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

 Add to Comparison List 

12 Volt 6 CFM 150 PSI 16.25" Tall Complete Unit Flag_US 110.00
VA24
VA24VA24

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

24 Volt 6 CFM 150 PSI 16.25" Tall Complete Unit Flag_US 110.00
VA001
VA001VA001

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Air Manifold Flag_US 0.89
VA002
VA002VA002

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Air Coupler 1/4 FPT 1/4 Ind Std Flag_US 0.20
VA003
VA003VA003

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Safety Valve 1/4 MPT 165# Flag_US 0.08
VA004
VA004VA004

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Check Valve 3/8' FPT Flag_US 0.25
VA005
VA005VA005

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Pulley, Large, For Compressor Tapered Shaft Flag_US 3.50
VA006
VA006VA006

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Pulley, Small, For Motor Flag_US 0.42
VA007
VA007VA007

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Air Manifold Support Bracket for 16.25" Tall Unit Flag_US 0.10
VA008
VA008VA008

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Pressure Switch 150 PSI Flag_US 0.95
 Body Back/Side Panel For 16.25" Tall Unit Flag_US 10.10
 CAT Body Back/Side Panel For 16.25" Tall Unit Flag_US 10.10
 Housing Lid For 16.25 and 18.5 Tall Units Flag_US 3.10
 Front Panel For Unit with Height of 16.25 Flag_US 5.50
 Motor Base For Unit with Height of 16.25 Flag_US 15.00
 Cover Plate For 16.25" Tall Unit Flag_US 0.50
VA015
VA015VA015

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

12 Volt Motor no base Flag_MX 21.00
VA016
VA016VA016

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

24 Volt Motor no base Flag_MX 21.00
VA017-70
VA017-70VA017-70

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

1" Flat Belt, 26.35" Long For 16.25" Tall Unit, 70 Cog Flag_US 0.15
VA017-71
VA017-71VA017-71

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

1" Flat Belt, 26.625" Long For 16.25" Tall Unit, 71 Cog Flag_US 0.15
VA017-72
VA017-72VA017-72

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

1" Flat Belt, 27" Long For 16.25" Tall Unit, 72 Cog Flag_US 0.15
VA017-76
VA017-76VA017-76

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

1" Flat Belt, 28.5" Long For 18.5" Tall Unit, 76 Cog Flag_US 0.16
VA019
VA019VA019

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

4-1/2" 5/16" Hub Fan Flag_US 0.06
VA020
VA020VA020

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Air Filter with Element 1/2" MPT Flag_US 0.25
VA021
VA021VA021

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Compressor Flag_US 36.25
VA022
VA022VA022

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Circuit Breaker, 150 Amp Flag_US 0.70
VA023
VA023VA023

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Air Tank, 6 Gallon 8x30 consider using with VA037 Flag_US 21.10
VA025
VA025VA025

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Air Tank, 12 Gallon 12x29 consider using with VA037 Flag_US 32.90
VA026
VA026VA026

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Replacement Filter Element Flag_US 0.10
 Motor Brush for VA015 & VA016 4 required per motor Flag_US 0.10
 Fuse Holder Flag_US 0.10
 Fuse Flag_US 0.10
 Thermal Overload Flag_US 0.10
VA032
VA032VA032

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

On/Off Plate For Switch Flag_US 0.10
VA033
VA033VA033

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3/8"-24 x 6" Threaded Rod Flag_MX 0.16
VA034
VA034VA034

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Clamp for Thermal overload .090 x .75 x 1.25 Flag_US 0.01
VA035
VA035VA035

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

VOLTAIR Label Flag_US 0.01
 Motor Grommet Flag_US 0.01
 Voltair plumbing kit, use with VA023 & VA025 tanks Flag_US 2.50
M-3097
M-3097M-3097

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Continuous Duty Solenoid 85 Amps 12 Volt Flag_US 1.02
M-3098
M-3098M-3098

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Continuous Duty Solenoid 85 Amps 24 Volt Flag_US 1.09
 Toggle Switch, SPST, Cole Hersee# 55013 Flag_US 0.08
M-5351
M-5351M-5351

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Terminal connector 3/16" Fork for 14-16 ga wire Flag_US 0.01
M-5352
M-5352M-5352

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Terminal connector 5/16" Loop for 14-16 ga wire Flag_US 0.01
 Terminal connector 3/16" Loop for 14-16 ga wire Flag_US 0.01
M-5354
M-5354M-5354

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Flat head Hex Socket Cap Screw 5/16-18 x 1" Flag_US 0.10
 Flat washer 3/8"ID x 7/8"OD x 1/16"TH Flag_US 0.01
M-5356
M-5356M-5356

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Hex Flange Lock Bolt 1/4-20 x 1/2" grade 5 Flag_US 0.10
M-5357
M-5357M-5357

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Hex Head Thread Forming screw 10-32 x 1/2" Flag_US 0.01
 Thread Seal Tape Pipe Sealant Tape 1/2" x 394" Flag_US 0.50

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.