NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Watson & Chalin TL1100 Auxiliary Trailer Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
NW9E
NW9ENW9E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bushing 2.40
NW9I
NW9INW9I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Beam Bushing for Neway 1.88
 Polyurethane Center Beam Bushing for Neway Flag_US 2.04
NW10B
NW10BNW10B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Washer 1-1/8" x 4" x 1/4" 0.80
 Spacer Washer 1-11/16 x 3-1/4 x 1/8" Flag_US 0.22
 Nut NylLck 1 1/8"-12x1"Ht w/ 1 5/8"Hex ClrZnc 0.37
 Bolt 1 1/8"-12x8 1/2"Lg Grade8 Plain Finish Flag_US 5.66
HU4C
HU4CHU4C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fabricated TorqueArm(18½"-21") Use w/ (2) HU10H/HU10I
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Hutch18 1/2" to 21"Yes - 2HU9B -2HU9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
11.32
HU4CX
HU4CXHU4CX

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Aftermarket Version of HU4C Torque Arm Flag_US
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Hutch18 1/2" to 21"Yes - 2HU9B -2HU9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
13.50
 Premium FabTrqArm(18 1/2"-21") w/ Poly Bushings Flag_US 11.00
 Monroe Shock Absorber Gas-Magnum 60 Series Flag_US 9.60
AS6897
AS6897AS6897

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 7.20
AS2B9229
AS2B9229AS2B9229

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 8.24
 SpringRide Air Spring Alternate 2B9229 Flag_MX 8.24
ASTR6897
ASTR6897ASTR6897

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

TorqueParts Air Spring 7.20
AS6908
AS6908AS6908

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 7.40
AS2B9210
AS2B9210AS2B9210

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 7.50
AS8008
AS8008AS8008

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 17.47
AS3B12300
AS3B12300AS3B12300

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 17.30

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.