NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Watson & Chalin AL2200 Rigid Axle Auxiliary Truck Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
NW9B
NW9BNW9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

End Beam Bushing for Neway 4.80
NW9E
NW9ENW9E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bushing 2.40
NW9I
NW9INW9I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Beam Bushing for Neway 1.88
 Polyurethane Center Beam Bushing for Neway Flag_US 2.04
NW10B
NW10BNW10B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Washer 1-1/8" x 4" x 1/4" 0.80
 Spacer Washer 1-11/16 x 3-1/4 x 1/8" Flag_US 0.22
 Nut NylLck 1 1/8"-12x1"Ht w/ 1 5/8"Hex ClrZnc 0.37
 Bolt 1 1/8"-12x8 1/2"Lg Grade8 Plain Finish Flag_US 5.66
SH66636
SH66636SH66636

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Monroe Shock Absorber Gas-Magnum 60 Series Flag_US 5.66
UKRD585G8
UKRD585G8UKRD585G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 5/8"x8"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 4.31
UKRD385G8
UKRD385G8UKRD385G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x8"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 6.50
AS6897
AS6897AS6897

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 7.20
AS2B9229
AS2B9229AS2B9229

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 8.24
 SpringRide Air Spring Alternate 2B9229 Flag_MX 8.24
ASTR6897
ASTR6897ASTR6897

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

TorqueParts Air Spring 7.20
AS6908
AS6908AS6908

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 7.40
AS2B9210
AS2B9210AS2B9210

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 7.50
AS8008
AS8008AS8008

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 17.47
AS3B12300
AS3B12300AS3B12300

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 17.30
AS9321
AS9321AS9321

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 19.55
AS1R12335
AS1R12335AS1R12335

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 24.25
AS9370
AS9370AS9370

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 16.70
AS1R12580
AS1R12580AS1R12580

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 21.59
AS1R12480
AS1R12480AS1R12480

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 16.50

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.