NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Hutchens 7600/7700/9600/9700 Widespread Suspension(61"-121" Axle Spacing)
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
 Washer Button 1"x1 3/4"x11/32" Flag_US 0.12
HU10F
HU10FHU10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Hardware Kit
Parts
4-HU10A, 2-HU10B, 2-HU10C, 2-HU10D, 1-HU10E,
3.08
HU10N
HU10NHU10N

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Hardware Kit
Parts
1-HU10K, 1-HU10L, 2-HU10P, 2-W118,
3.70
HU9A-KIT
HU9A-KITHU9A-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing Kit for Hutch Flag_US
Parts
2-HU10A, 2-HU10B, 1-HU10E, 1-HU9A,
4.36
HU9A
HU9AHU9A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing for Hutch 2.16
HU9A-U
HU9A-UHU9A-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Equalizer Bushing for Hutch Flag_MX 1.89
HU9F-KIT
HU9F-KITHU9F-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing Kit for Hutch Flag_US
Parts
HU10K, HU10L, HU9F, W118,
6.05
HU9F
HU9FHU9F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing for Hutch 3.22
HU9F-U
HU9F-UHU9F-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Equalizer Bushing for Hutch Flag_MX 2.62
HU10G
HU10GHU10G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Hardware Kit Flag_US
Parts
2-HU10A, 2-HU10B, 1-HU10E,
1.85
HU10B
HU10BHU10B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt Step 5/8"-18 x 6" Gr5 w/ 3/4"OD Shoulder 0.81
HU10L
HU10LHU10L

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1 1/8"-7x7" Gr5 Flag_US 2.28
HU10P
HU10PHU10P

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Roller Bolt Kit
Parts
HU10A, HU10C, HU10D,
0.62
HU9B-KIT
HU9B-KITHU9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Hutch Flag_US
Parts
HU9B, HU10H, HU10I,
2.24
HU9B
HU9BHU9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Hutch 0.40
HU9B-U
HU9B-UHU9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Torque Arm Bushing for Hutch Flag_MX 0.49
HU9C-KIT
HU9C-KITHU9C-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit Flag_US
Parts
2-FR9B, 2-HU10V, 2-HU10X, 1-HU10W,
3.16
FR9B
FR9BFR9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

TorqueArm Bushing for Fruehauf(2 req per End) 0.20
FR9B-U
FR9B-UFR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing for Fruehauf(2 req per End) Flag_MX 0.18
HU10H-KIT
HU10H-KITHU10H-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Hutch torque arm bolt kit Flag_US
Parts
HU10H, HU10I,
1.80
HU10H
HU10HHU10H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-14x5" Gr5 1.40
HU10I
HU10IHU10I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut FlgdLck 1"-14x7/8"Ht w/ 1 1/2"Hex GrC 0.35
 Torque Rod Bolt7/8"-14x6 1/16" w/ 1 1/4" Shoulder Gr5 2.22
 Bottom Plate, 5" Sq Cast OEM Hutch Flag_US 8.00
 Bottom Plate, 5" Sq Cast 8.00
HU4CX
HU4CXHU4CX

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Aftermarket Version of HU4C Torque Arm Flag_US
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Hutch18 1/2" to 21"Yes - 2HU9B -2HU9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
13.50
 Premium FabTrqArm(18 1/2"-21") w/ Poly Bushings Flag_US 11.00
HU4E
HU4EHU4E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Trqarm(16"-18") Use W/ (2) HU10H/HU10I
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Hutch16" to 18"Yes - 2HU9B -2HU9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
9.70
HU4F
HU4FHU4F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Trqarm(22 ¼"-24 ¾") Us Use W/ (2) HU10H/HU10I
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Hutch22 1/4" to 24 3/4"Yes - 2HU9B -2HU9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
12.50
HU4G
HU4GHU4G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Trqarm(19 ¼") Use W/ (2) HU10H/HU10I
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Hutch19 1/4"Yes - 2HU9B -2HU9B-KIT - 2FABFIXED,
7.51
 Fab TrqArm(19 1/4") w/ Poly Bushings Flag_US 7.30
HU4H
HU4HHU4H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Trqarm(18"-20") W/O Bshgs Use W/ (2) HU9C-Kit
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Hutch18" to 20"NoHU9C-KIT-2CASTADJ,
11.02
HU4I
HU4IHU4I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Trqarm(19 ¼") W/O Bshgs Use W/ (2) HU9C-Kit
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
HUTCH19-1/4"NOHU9C-KIT-2CASTFIXED,
9.89
HU5A
HU5AHU5A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate Round Rolled Design 3.65
 Top Plate Round Welded Design 4.80
RET7555
RET7555RET7555

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Spacer Block 1/2" 3"x7" Various Models Flag_US 2.80
 OE Reyco Spacer Block Various Models Flag_US 3.46
RE2D
RE2DRE2D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Block 3"x7 ½"x1" Cast Steel 3.26
 OE Reyco Bottom Plate 21B Flag_US 7.55
RE3A
RE3ARE3A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Cast 8.00
HU3A
HU3AHU3A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Fab 6.45
 OE Reyco Ubolt Plate 21B/86/88 Flag_US 6.29
HU3B
HU3BHU3B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 4 x 6 Rec Cast 7.79
HU3E
HU3EHU3E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Fab Flag_US 12.15
HU3F
HU3FHU3F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, Cast 9.03
HU2A
HU2AHU2A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, ¾" High 5" Rd Fab 5.39
HU2B
HU2BHU2B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 1 ¼" High 5" Rd Fab 6.85
HU2C
HU2CHU2C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat ¾" High 4 x 6 Sq Fab 5.94
HU2D
HU2DHU2D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, Fab 1 ¼" High 4 x 6 Sq 7.33
HU2E
HU2EHU2E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, ¾" High 5 x 5 Sq Fab 5.55
HU2F
HU2FHU2F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 1 ¼" High 5 x 5 Sq Fab 6.63
HU2G
HU2GHU2G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 2 ¼" High 5" Rd Fab 8.93
HU2H
HU2HHU2H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 4 ¾" High, 5" Rd Fab 13.07
HU2I
HU2IHU2I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 2 ¼" High, 5" Rd Fab Flag_US 10.32
HU2K
HU2KHU2K

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 3 ¼" High, 5" Rd Fab Flag_US 10.64
HU2L
HU2LHU2L

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 2 ¾" High 4 x 6 Sq Fab 10.52
HU2M
HU2MHU2M

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

No Hop Axle Seat ¾" High 5" Rd Fab 4.95
HU2N
HU2NHU2N

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 2 ¼" High 4 x 6 Sq Fab 6.68
HU2O
HU2OHU2O

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 1 ¾" High 5" Rd 7.06
HU2P
HU2PHU2P

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat, 1 ¼" High 5" Rd Flag_US 8.14
HU2Q
HU2QHU2Q

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat 1 3/4" High 4x6 Axle 6.45
HU6A
HU6AHU6A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Front Straddle Mt Hanger Fab 17.25
HU6B
HU6BHU6B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Front Under Mt Hanger Fab 18.20
HU6D
HU6DHU6D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

L H Front Under Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 15.53
HU6E
HU6EHU6E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

R H Front Under Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 15.53
HU6F
HU6FHU6F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

L H Front Flange Mt Hanger Fab Flag_US 23.59
HU6G
HU6GHU6G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

R H Front Flange Mt Hanger Fab Flag_US 23.59
HU6H
HU6HHU6H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

L H Front Flange Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 23.00
HU6I
HU6IHU6I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

R H Front Flange Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 23.00
HU7A
HU7AHU7A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Straddle Mt Hanger Fab 15.78
HU7B
HU7BHU7B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Under Mt Hanger Fab 15.80
HU7C
HU7CHU7C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Straddle Mt Hanger Fab 15.62
HU7D
HU7DHU7D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Under Mt Hanger Fab 17.80
HU7E
HU7EHU7E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Straddle Mt Hanger Cast 16.92
HU7F
HU7FHU7F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Under Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 15.50
HU7G
HU7GHU7G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Under Mt Hanger Fab Flag_US 24.66
HU7I
HU7IHU7I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Flange Mt Hanger Fab Flag_US 24.38
HU7J
HU7JHU7J

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Flange Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 24.85
HU7K
HU7KHU7K

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Side Mt Hanger Fab Flag_US 24.81
HU7L
HU7LHU7L

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Straddle Mt Hanger Fab 15.68
 Center Straddle Mt Hanger Fab 15.70
HU7O
HU7OHU7O

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Center Under Mt Hanger Fab 17.99
HU8A
HU8AHU8A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rear Straddle Mt Hanger Fab 13.25
HU8B
HU8BHU8B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rear Under Mt Hanger Fab 14.01
HU8C
HU8CHU8C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rear Straddle Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 14.58
HU8D
HU8DHU8D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

L H Rear Under Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 13.39
HU8E
HU8EHU8E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

R H Rear Under Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 13.39
HU8F
HU8FHU8F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

L H Rear Flange Mt Hanger Fab Flag_US 20.24
HU8G
HU8GHU8G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

R H Rear Flange Mt Hanger Fab Flag_US 20.24
HU8H
HU8HHU8H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

L H Rear Flange Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 16.81
HU8I
HU8IHU8I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

R H Rear Flange Mt Hanger Cast Flag_US 16.81
 Center Hanger Flag_US 17.99
HU10J
HU10JHU10J

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Wear Pad 1.69
UKRD7103G8
UKRD7103G8UKRD7103G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x10"x3"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.06
UKRD7105
UKRD7105UKRD7105

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x10"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.36
UKRD7113
UKRD7113UKRD7113

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x11"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.36
UKRD7123
UKRD7123UKRD7123

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.04
UKRD7123G8
UKRD7123G8UKRD7123G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.04
UKRD7125
UKRD7125UKRD7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.56
UKRD7133
UKRD7133UKRD7133

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.64
UKRD7135
UKRD7135UKRD7135

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.16
UKRD7143
UKRD7143UKRD7143

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x14"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.24
UKRD7145
UKRD7145UKRD7145

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x14"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.76
UKRD7153
UKRD7153UKRD7153

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.84
UKRD7155
UKRD7155UKRD7155

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 12.36
UKRD7163
UKRD7163UKRD7163

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 12.44
UKRD7163G8
UKRD7163G8UKRD7163G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x16"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 12.44
UKRD7165
UKRD7165UKRD7165

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W Gr5 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.30
UKRD7165G8
UKRD7165G8UKRD7165G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
UKRD7183G8
UKRD7183G8UKRD7183G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x18"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.64
UKSQ7105G8
UKSQ7105G8UKSQ7105G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 7/8"x10"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.66
UKSQ7125
UKSQ7125UKSQ7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.86
UKSQ7145G8
UKSQ7145G8UKSQ7145G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 7/8"x14"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 12.06
UKSQ7165G8
UKSQ7165G8UKSQ7165G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 7/8"x16"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
UKRD3103G8
UKRD3103G8UKRD3103G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x10"x3"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 6.94
UKRD3123G8
UKRD3123G8UKRD3123G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x12"x3"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 7.82
UKRD3143G8
UKRD3143G8UKRD3143G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x14"x3"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 8.69
UKRD3163G8
UKRD3163G8UKRD3163G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x16"x3"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.57
UKRD3183G8
UKRD3183G8UKRD3183G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x18"x3"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.45
  1 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
LOW321-7/823-1/44-11/1611-3/811200,
37.00
  1 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
HIGH322-1/224-3/16HOOKHOOK7-1/1611-3/811200,
35.00
  7 Leaf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2707HIGH323-1/823-1/8PL3 HOOK5-1/273-1/211200TURNED BACK ENDS,
94.00
  8 Leaf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2710HIGH323-1/823-1/8PL3 HOOK5-1/28412000,
104.90
  8 Leaf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2718LOW322-3/822-3/8PL3 HOOK38412000,
104.00
HU2726
HU2726HU2726

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3Lf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2726322-1/223-5/8PL1 Hook S.E.PL1 Hook L.E.63Lf/7882-1/211200,
54.00
HU2726-US
HU2726-USHU2726-US

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3Lf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2726322-1/223-5/8PL1 Hook S.E.PL1 Hook L.E.63Lf/7882-1/211200,
54.00
  4Lf Trailer Spring HD Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2726HD322-1/223-5/8PL1 Hook S.EPL1 Hook L.E.64Lf/7883-5/1614000,
70.90
HU2727
HU2727HU2727

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3Lf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2727321-3/422-7/8PL1 Hook S.E.PL1 Hook L.E.4-1/23Lf/7882-1/211200,
54.00
HU2727-US
HU2727-USHU2727-US

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3Lf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2727321-3/422-7/8PL1 Hook S.E.PL1 Hook L.E.4-1/23Lf/7882-1/211200,
54.00
  4Lf Trailer Spring HD Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2727HD321-3/422-7/8PL1 Hook S.E.PL1 Hook L.E.3-3/44Lf/7883-5/1614000,
68.00
HU2728
HU2728HU2728

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3Lf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2728321-1/422-7/16PL1 Hook S.E.PL1 Hook L.E.3-5/83Lf/7882-1/211200,
54.00
HU2728-US
HU2728-USHU2728-US

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3Lf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2728321-1/422-7/16PL1 Hook S.E.PL1 Hook L.E.3-5/83Lf/7882-1/211200,
54.00
  4Lf Trailer Spring HD Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2728HD321-1/422-7/16PL1 Hook S.E.PL1 Hook L.E.2-7/84Lf/7883-5/1614000,
68.00
HU2740
HU2740HU2740

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
HIGH32223-3/4PL1 HOOKPL1 HOOK5-1/232-15/1612000,
66.00
HU2741
HU2741HU2741

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

3 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
LOW321-1/222-3/4PL1 HOOKPL1 HOOK3-1/432-15/1612000,
65.00
  2 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
HIGH322-1/224PL1 HOOKPL1 HOOK6-3/421-15/1611200,
49.00
HU2753
HU2753HU2753

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

2 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2753MEDIUM321-7/823-1/2PL1 HOOKPL1 HOOK5-1/421-15/1611200,
46.00
  2 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
LOW321-5/823-1/4PL1 HOOKPL1 HOOK4-1/421-15/1611200,
48.00
  1/1 Leaf Trailer Spring Flag_MX
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2757MEDIUM321-1/223-1/4PL2 HOOK4-7/81/12-9/1611200TWO STAGE,
66.00

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.