NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Hutchens H440/900 Series Single Point Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
HU11F
HU11FHU11F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

 Add to Comparison List 

Trunnion Hanger 6 ½" High Cast Flag_US 38.00
HU11E
HU11EHU11E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Hanger 4 ½" High 37.40
HU11D
HU11DHU11D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 5 3/4" x 4 1/32" x 3/16" 0.63
HU9G
HU9GHU9G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Bushing 2.90
HU9G-U
HU9G-UHU9G-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Trunnion Bushing Flag_MX 2.45
HU11A
HU11AHU11A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Upper Cast 26.62
HU11C
HU11CHU11C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Lower Cast Underslung Flag_MX 12.90
 Trunnion Half, Lower Cast OEM Hutch Flag_US 12.90
HU11B
HU11BHU11B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Lower Cast Overslung 18.00
HU5B
HU5BHU5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, Square Cast 9.03
HU3D
HU3DHU3D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate Flag_US 25.37
HU12A
HU12AHU12A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

End Cap, Cast 19.30
HU12E
HU12EHU12E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Locater Plate 1 7/8" Pin 6.62
HU12B
HU12BHU12B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Axle Bracket 5" Rd Axle Cast 12.80
HU12D
HU12DHU12D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Axle Bracket 5" Rd Axle Cast Flag_US 19.86
HU12C
HU12CHU12C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

End Cap, Cast Flag_US 17.71
HU9H
HU9HHU9H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring Pad 0.62
HU9H-U
HU9H-UHU9H-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Spring Pad Flag_MX 0.42
UKRD385G8
UKRD385G8UKRD385G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd ¾"x8"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 5.85
UKRD1115G8
UKRD1115G8UKRD1115G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1"x11"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.50
UKSQ8145G8
UKSQ8145G8UKSQ8145G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 1-1/8"x14"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 19.80
UKSQ8165G8
UKSQ8165G8UKSQ8165G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 1-1/8"x16"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 22.65
UKRD816534G8
UKRD816534G8UKRD816534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1-1/8"x16"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 22.65
HU10M
HU10MHU10M

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 5/8"-18x2" G5 0.32
 Bolt Kit 5/8"-18x2" G5, Includes Nut & Washer Flag_US 0.33
  Trailer Spring 6 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2742531-1/824-5/8PL 1 1-7/8 DIAPL 1 1-7/8 DIA2-3/464-3/442000,
295.00
  Trailer Spring 9 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2746534-1/427-3/4PL1 1-7/8 DIAPL1 1-7/8 DIA3-3/897-1/1630000,
420.50
 Trailer Spring 5 Leaf Flag_US 231.30
  Trailer Spring 7 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2748531-1/824-5/8PL 1 1-7/8 DIAPL 1 1-7/8 DIA2-3/475-1/250000,
334.60
  Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-2764530-1/225-7/8PL1 1-7/8 DIA End HolePL1 1-7/8 DIA End Hole2-11/163Lf/9993-1/1644000 SuspensionHutch 440 Single Point,
201.00

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.