NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Neway SB360B/500B/600B/660HDA Trailer Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
HU10M
HU10MHU10M

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 5/8"-18x2" Gr5 0.32
NW9F
NW9FNW9F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Bushing for Neway 3.03
NW9F-U
NW9F-UNW9F-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Trunnion Bushing for Neway Flag_MX 2.50
UKRD816534G8
UKRD816534G8UKRD816534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1-1/8"x16"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 22.65
UKRD1115G8
UKRD1115G8UKRD1115G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1"x11"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.50
UKRD1135G8
UKRD1135G8UKRD1135G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1"x13"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 15.10
  Bolt Kit 3/4"-10x2 1/2" Gr8 Flag_US
Parts
1-NW10S, 1-RE10K, 2-W34,
0.61
 Bolt 3/4"-10x2 1/2" Gr8 0.50
  2lf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-3217529-1/826-1/83/42LF/7881-9/1660000,
126.94

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.