NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Neway TS/US/USR Single Point Trailer Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
HU11E
HU11EHU11E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

 Add to Comparison List 

Trunion Hanger 4 ½" High 33.70
HU11F
HU11FHU11F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunion Hanger 6 ½" High Cast Flag_US 38.00
 Washer 4"x5 3/4"x1/8" Flag_US 0.51
NW9F-U
NW9F-UNW9F-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Trunnion Bushing for Neway Flag_MX 2.50
NW11B
NW11BNW11B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Lower Cast 19.50
NW11A
NW11ANW11A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Upper Cast 26.80
NW5A
NW5ANW5A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate Square Fabricated 4.48
NW5B
NW5BNW5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Cap Round 12.00
NW12D
NW12DNW12D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat 9.00
NW12C
NW12CNW12C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Locator Plate, Fab 10.01
NW12A
NW12ANW12A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Cap 2 1/8" Depth 13.30
NW12B
NW12BNW12B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Cap 2 7/8" Depth 13.90
 Spring End Pad 17.21
NW9K
NW9KNW9K

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Pad for Neway 0.91
 Polyurethane Spring End Pad for Neway Flag_MX 0.77
NW9G
NW9GNW9G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring-Axle Pad for Neway 0.98
NW9G-U
NW9G-UNW9G-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Spring-Axle Pad for Neway Flag_MX 0.74
UKRD585G8
UKRD585G8UKRD585G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 5/8"x8"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 4.31
UKRD1115G8
UKRD1115G8UKRD1115G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1"x11"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.50
UKRD1135G8
UKRD1135G8UKRD1135G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1"x13"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 15.10
UKSQ812534G8
UKSQ812534G8UKSQ812534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 1-1/8"x12"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 19.62
UKSQ813534G8
UKSQ813534G8UKSQ813534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Sq 1-1/8"x13"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 20.63
UKRD815534G8
UKRD815534G8UKRD815534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1-1/8"x15"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 21.64
UKRD816534G8
UKRD816534G8UKRD816534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1-1/8"x16"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 22.65
  Trailer Spring 5 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2241528-7/825-7/8PL1 1-3/4 DIAPL1 1-3/4 DIA2-1/453-15/1618000,
223.70
  Trailer Spring 5 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2244527-1/224-1/2PL1 1-3/4 DIAPL1 1-3/4 DIA253-15/1616000-18000,
211.00
  Trailer Spring 6 Leaf
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2247528-7/825-7/8PL1 1-3/4 DIAPL1 1-3/4 DIA2-1/464-3/421000,
289.90
  Trailer Spring 10 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2598530-1/827-1/162-1/4107-7/835000,
421.00
  Trailer Spring 7 Leaf
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2665528-13/1625-13/16PL1 1-3/4 DIAPL1 1-3/4 DIA2-3/875-1/225000SAME AS TRA2597,
309.00
  Trailer Spring 6 Leaf
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2670526-1/224-1/2PL1 1-3/4 DIAPL1 1-3/4 DIA264-3/421000SAME AS TRA2595,
273.00
  Trailer Spring 9 Leaf
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2681530-1/827-1/82-1/497-1/1630000,
389.00
  Trailer Spring 5 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA3223527-5/824-9/16PL1 1-3/4 DIAPL1 1-3/4 DIA1-3/454-7/1622000,
238.00
  Trailer Spring 6 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA3224530-7/827-3/4PL1 1-3/4 DIAPL1 1-3/4 DIA26630000,
341.70

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.