NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Watson & Chalin Pedestal Mount Single Point Trailer Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
HU11C
HU11CHU11C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

 Add to Comparison List 

Trunnion Half, Lower Cast Flag_MX 12.90
 Trunnion Half, Lower Cast GENUINE OEM HUTCH Flag_US 12.90
HU11E
HU11EHU11E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunion Hanger 4 ½" High 33.70
HU11F
HU11FHU11F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunion Hanger 6 ½" High Cast Flag_US 38.00
NW9F
NW9FNW9F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Bushing for Neway 3.03
NW9F-U
NW9F-UNW9F-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Trunnion Bushing for Neway Flag_MX 2.50
NW11A
NW11ANW11A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Upper Cast 26.80
NW11B
NW11BNW11B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trunnion Half, Lower Cast 19.87
HU3D
HU3DHU3D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate Flag_MX 25.37
FTUKSQ8135
FTUKSQ8135FTUKSQ8135

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

ForgTopUboltKit SQ w/Nuts&Wash 1 1/8"-12x13 ¼"x5"W Flag_MX 19.08
UKRD585G8
UKRD585G8UKRD585G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 5/8"x8"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 4.31
UKRD1135G8
UKRD1135G8UKRD1135G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1"x13"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 15.10
UKRD815534G8
UKRD815534G8UKRD815534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1-1/8"x15"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 21.64
UKRD816534G8
UKRD816534G8UKRD816534G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 1-1/8"x16"x5 ¾"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 22.65
NW12A
NW12ANW12A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Cap 2 1/8" Depth 12.94
NW12B
NW12BNW12B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring End Cap 2 7/8" Depth 13.90
FR12A
FR12AFR12A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

End Cap, Cast 30.40
NW12D
NW12DNW12D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Axle Seat 10.49
NW12C
NW12CNW12C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Locator Plate, Fab 9.80
 Spring End Pad 17.21
FR12B
FR12BFR12B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Locator Plate, Fab Flag_US 6.30
FR9D
FR9DFR9D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring Pad for Fruehauf 1.70
FR9D-U
FR9D-UFR9D-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Spring Pad for Fruehauf Flag_MX 1.44
NW9G
NW9GNW9G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring-Axle Pad for Neway 0.98
NW9G-U
NW9G-UNW9G-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane Spring-Axle Pad for Neway Flag_MX 0.74
  Bolt Kit 3/4"-10x2 1/2" G8 Flag_US
, , ,
0.61
 Bolt 3/4"-10x2 1/2" G8 0.50
HU10M
HU10MHU10M

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 5/8"-18x2" G5 0.32
  Trailer Spring 10 Leaf Flag_US
,
421.00
  Trailer Spring 7 Leaf Flag_US
,
309.00
  Trailer Spring 9 Leaf Flag_US
,
389.00
  Trailer Spring 5 Leaf Flag_US
,
276.00
  Trailer Spring 5 Leaf Flag_US
,
238.00
  Trailer Spring 6 Leaf Flag_US
,
300.50
  Trailer Spring 7 Leaf Flag_US
,
328.00

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.