NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Ridewell RAD241 Air Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
 Thrust Washer 6 1/4"OD x 2 1/8"ID x 3/16"Thick Flag_US 0.14
 Nut StlLck 1 1/4"-7x1 1/16"Ht w/ 1 7/8"Hex ClrZnc 0.53
  Bolt Kit 3/4"-10x2 1/2" Gr8 Flag_US
Parts
1-NW10S, 1-RE10K, 2-W34,
0.61
 Bolt 3/4"-10x2 1/2" Gr8 0.50
W1
W1W1

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

1" Ubolt Washer 2.000 x 1.063 x 0.155 ± 0.02 0.08
HN1
HN1HN1

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut Deep 1"-14x1 5/16"Ht w/ 1 1/2"Hex Gr8 0.41
 Top Plate Flag_US 5.11
 Can Sub 1-HE4E & 1-HE4G 0.00
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
CH10D
CH10DCH10D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bolt Kit 4 Flange Bolts & 4 Flange Nuts Flag_US
Parts
4-CH10A, 4-CH10B,
2.90
 Goodyear air spring Flag_MX 22.60

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.