NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Dana Webb 62 Series Trailer Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
RE9C
RE9CRE9C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

 Add to Comparison List 

Equalizer Bushing 0.65
 Polyurethane Equalizer Bushing for Reyco Truck Flag_MX 0.63
DW10G
DW10GDW10G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Shaft Flag_US 4.12
DW10H
DW10HDW10H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 5/8"-11x1 1/4" G5 0.16
 OE Reyco Top Plate Various Models Flag_US 6.15
RE5B
RE5BRE5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, U-Bolt Up Cast 6.65
RE10O
RE10ORE10O

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Roller Bolt Kit 1/2"-20x4 1/2" G5 Flag_US
Parts
FL10I, HU10D, RE10E,
0.42
UKRD7125
UKRD7125UKRD7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.56
UKRD7135
UKRD7135UKRD7135

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.16
UKRD7165
UKRD7165UKRD7165

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W G5 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.30
UKRD7165G8
UKRD7165G8UKRD7165G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 16 1/2" 79KB/86AR Flag_US 10.74
DW4A
DW4ADW4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Torque Arm(15"-17 ¼") W/ Bushing
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Dana Webb15" to 17 1/4"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
9.20
  Cast Torque Arm 18 1/4 -20 1/2 w/Bushings Uses(2) TR10H/TR10I
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Transpro18 1/4" to 20 1/2"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
11.90
BI4A
BI4ABI4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Torque Arm(19 ¼") W/ Bushings Use W/(2) TR10H/TR10I 7.02
TR9B-KIT
TR9B-KITTR9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Transpro
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B,
1.77
DW10M
DW10MDW10M

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut Steel Lock 7/8"-9 x 3/4"Ht w/ 1-5/16" Hex, Clear Zinc Flag_US 0.18
RE10N
RE10NRE10N

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 7/8"-9x5 1/2" G5 Flag_US 1.10
TR9B
TR9BTR9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Transpro 0.52
TR9B-U
TR9B-UTR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

PolyurethaneTorque Arm Bushing Transpro, 2 Piece Bushing. Flag_MX 0.58
  Trailer Spring 1 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA061321-3/422-5/8HOOK3-3/411-3/811000,
34.00
  Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2086322-1/1622-1/164-1/432-9/1611000,
51.50
  Trailer Spring 7 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2498321-7/822-3/4PL2 HOOK473-5/89000,
90.00
  Trailer Spring 9 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-3004321-1/223-1/8PL-2 Hook S.E33Lf/558 6Lf/4994-11/1613750
105.00
DA3113
DA3113DA3113

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-3113321-3/422-7/16PL1 Hook S.E.5-1/83Lf/7882-1/210000,
50.50

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.