NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Reyco/Transpro 31/41 Trailer Spring Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer

 Add to Comparison List 

Pic Description Wt
  Equalizer Shaft Flag_US 5.22
RE10O
RE10ORE10O

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Roller Bolt Kit 1/2"-20x4 1/2" G5 Flag_US
Parts
FL10I, HU10D, RE10E,
0.42
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 16 1/2" 79KB/86AR Flag_US 10.74
DW4A
DW4ADW4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Torque Arm(15"-17 ¼") W/ Bushing
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Dana Webb15" to 17 1/4"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
9.20
  Cast Torque Arm 18 1/4 -20 1/2 w/Bushings Uses(2) TR10H/TR10I
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Transpro18 1/4" to 20 1/2"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
11.90
 Torque Arm(16 1/2") W/ Bushing Fabricated Flag_US 8.20
BI4A
BI4ABI4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Torque Arm(19 ¼") W/ Bushings Use W/(2) TR10H/TR10I 7.02
RE9C
RE9CRE9C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing 0.65
RT9N-KIT
RT9N-KITRT9N-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

T A Bushing Asm Flag_US
Parts
DW10M, RE10N, RT9N,
1.87
TR9B
TR9BTR9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Transpro 0.52
TR9B-KIT
TR9B-KITTR9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Transpro
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B,
1.77
TR9B-U
TR9B-UTR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

PolyurethaneTorque Arm Bushing Transpro, 2 Piece Bushing. Flag_MX 0.58
 OE Reyco Spacer Block Various Models Flag_US 3.46
RE2D
RE2DRE2D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Block 3"x7 ½"x1" Cast Steel 2.83
RET7654
RET7654RET7654

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Spacer Block 1 1/2" 3"x7" Various Models Flag_US 4.06
 OE Reyco Spacer Block Various Models Flag_US 5.39
RE2B
RE2BRE2B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Block 3" x 7" x 2" Cast 4.60
 Top Plate Flag_US 5.11
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
 OE Reyco Top Plate Various Models Flag_US 6.15
RE5B
RE5BRE5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, U-Bolt Up Cast 6.65
RE913901
RE913901RE913901

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Bottom Plate 21B Flag_US 7.55
RE3A
RE3ARE3A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Cast 7.00
UKRD7125
UKRD7125UKRD7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.56
UKRD7135
UKRD7135UKRD7135

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.16
UKRD7185
UKRD7185UKRD7185

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x18"x5"W G5 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.90
UKRD7185G8
UKRD7185G8UKRD7185G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x18"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 14.46
  Trailer Spring 1 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA031LOW321-5/822-3/16PL1 HOOK3-7/811-3/811000,
33.00
RE2256
RE2256RE2256

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trailer Spring 7 Leaf
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
321-7/821-7/8PL2 HOOK4-1/473-1/29000,
83.70
RE2291
RE2291RE2291

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_MX
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2291321-7/822-3/8PL1 HOOK4-1/432-1/211000,
51.00

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.