NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Reyco/Transpro 102CC Truck Spring Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
 OE Reyco Wear Pad Service Kit 102/102AR/240AR Flag_US 1.50
 OE Reyco Rear Hngr Wear Pad Kit 101/102/102AR/240AR Flag_US 0.83
RE10L
RE10LRE10L

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Wear Pad Kit (Does 2 Hangers) 1.58
RE9D-KIT
RE9D-KITRE9D-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rubber Spring Roller Kit Flag_US
Parts
FL10I, FL10N, HU10D, TR1B,
1.03
TR9B
TR9BTR9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Transpro 0.52
TR9B-KIT
TR9B-KITTR9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Transpro Flag_US
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B,
1.77
TR9B-U
TR9B-UTR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

PolyurethaneTorque Arm Bushing for Transpro Flag_MX 0.58
  T A Bushing Asm Flag_US
Parts
DW10M, RE10N, RT9N,
1.87
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 21" 21B/102 Flag_US 10.60
RT9G
RT9GRT9G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Reyco Truck 0.83
  Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Reyco Truck
Parts
1-RE10F, 1-RE10H, 2-RT10U, 2-RT9G,
5.16
 Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing for Reyco Truck(2 req per End) Flag_US 0.77
RE10F
RE10FRE10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-14x7 1/2" Gr5 1.94
RT10U
RT10URT10U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 3 ¾" x 1 1/16" x ¼" 0.67
RT9I
RT9IRT9I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Reyco Truck(2 req per End) 0.48
RT9I-KIT
RT9I-KITRT9I-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Reyco Truck
Parts
1-RE10F, 2-RE10G, 1-RE10H, 2-RT9I,
3.63
RT9I-U
RT9I-URT9I-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing for Reyco Truck(2 req per End) Flag_MX 0.51
RE10G
RE10GRE10G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 2 ¾" x 1 1/16" x 3/16" 0.26
RET7555
RET7555RET7555

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Spacer Block 1/2" 3"x7" Various Models Flag_US 2.80
 OE Reyco Spacer Block Various Models Flag_US 3.46
RE2D
RE2DRE2D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Block 3"x7 ½"x1" Cast Steel 3.26
RET7654
RET7654RET7654

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Spacer Block 1 1/2" 3"x7" Various Models Flag_US 4.06
 OE Reyco Spacer Block Various Models Flag_US 5.39
RE2B
RE2BRE2B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Block 3" x 7" x 2" Cast 4.60
 Top Plate Flag_US 5.11
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
UKRD7123G8
UKRD7123G8UKRD7123G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.04
UKRD7125
UKRD7125UKRD7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.56
UKRD7133
UKRD7133UKRD7133

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.64
UKRD7135
UKRD7135UKRD7135

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.16
UKRD7165
UKRD7165UKRD7165

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W Gr5 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.30
UKRD7165G8
UKRD7165G8UKRD7165G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
UKRD7185
UKRD7185UKRD7185

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x18"x5"W Gr5 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 14.50
UKRD7185G8
UKRD7185G8UKRD7185G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x18"x5"W Gr8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 14.46
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 16 1/2" 79KB/86AR Flag_US 10.74
DW4A
DW4ADW4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Trqarm(15"-17 ¼") W/ Bushing
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Dana Webb15" to 17 1/4"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
9.20
RE2256
RE2256RE2256

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

7 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
321-7/821-7/8PL2 HOOK4-1/473-1/29000,
83.70
  8 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
321-11/1621-11/16PL3 HOOK3-5/88411000,
102.00
  9 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
MEDIUM321-3/821-3/8PL3 HOOK2-1/294-1/213000,
111.90
  RE2297 W/ Extra Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2297XMEDIUM321-3/821-3/8PL4 HOOK2-1/210514500,
128.00

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.