NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Reyco/Transpro 45 Trailer Spring Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
 Equalizer Shaft Flag_US 5.22
RE10AI
RE10AIRE10AI

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Lock Pin 3/8"x5" 0.09
 Seal Flag_US 0.06
RE10O
RE10ORE10O

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Roller Bolt Kit 1/2"-20x4 1/2" Gr5 Flag_US
Parts
FL10I, HU10D, RE10E,
0.42
RE9C
RE9CRE9C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing 0.65
 OE Reyco Fiber Bearing 21-4 Flag_US 0.37
  T A Bushing Asm Flag_US
Parts
DW10M, RE10N, RT9N,
1.87
TR9B
TR9BTR9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Transpro 0.52
TR9B-KIT
TR9B-KITTR9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Transpro Flag_US
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B,
1.77
TR9B-U
TR9B-UTR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

PolyurethaneTorque Arm Bushing for Transpro Flag_MX 0.58
 OE Reyco Spacer Block Various Models Flag_US 5.39
 OE Reyco Torque Arm Bushing 21B Flag_US 0.41
RE9B
RE9BRE9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Reyco(2 req per End) 0.54
RETK18997
RETK18997RETK18997

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Torque Arm Bush Kit 21B Flag_US 3.57
RE9B-KIT
RE9B-KITRE9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Reyco
Parts
1-RE10F, 2-RE10G, 1-RE10H, C-RE9B,
3.61
RE9B-U
RE9B-URE9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing for Reyco(2 req per End) Flag_MX 0.50
RE10F
RE10FRE10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-14x7 1/2" Gr5 1.94
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 16 1/2" 79KB/86AR Flag_US 10.74
DW4A
DW4ADW4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Trqarm(15"-17 ¼") W/ Bushing
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Dana Webb15" to 17 1/4"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
9.20
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 21" 21B/102 Flag_US 10.60
 OE Reyco Axle Seat 21B Flag_US 4.93
 OE Reyco Spacer Block Various Models Flag_US 3.46
RE2D
RE2DRE2D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Block 3"x7 ½"x1" Cast Steel 3.26
RET7654
RET7654RET7654

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Spacer Block 1 1/2" 3"x7" Various Models Flag_US 4.06
RE2B
RE2BRE2B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spacer Block 3" x 7" x 2" Cast 4.60
 OE Reyco Top Plate Various Models Flag_US 6.15
RE5B
RE5BRE5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, U-Bolt Up Cast 6.65
 Top Plate Flag_US 5.11
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
UKRD7123G8
UKRD7123G8UKRD7123G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.04
UKRD7125
UKRD7125UKRD7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.56
UKRD7133
UKRD7133UKRD7133

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.64
UKRD7135
UKRD7135UKRD7135

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.16
UKRD7143
UKRD7143UKRD7143

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x14"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.24
UKRD7153
UKRD7153UKRD7153

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.84
  1 Leaf Trailer Spring Flag_US
Ind Std#ArchClassWidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA031LOW321-5/822-3/16PL1 HOOK3-7/811-3/811000,
33.00
  8 Leaf Trailer Spring
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
321-11/1621-11/16PL3 HOOK3-5/88411000,
102.00

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.