NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Reyco/Transpro 86AR Trailer Air Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer

 Add to Comparison List 

Pic Description Wt
  Sub 1-TR10H & 1-TR10I 0.00
TR4B
TR4BTR4B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Cast Torque Arm(19 7/8") w/ Bushings Use w/(2) TR10H/TR10I
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Transpro19 7/8"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2CASTFIXED,
9.40
TR9B
TR9BTR9B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Transpro 0.52
TR9B-KIT
TR9B-KITTR9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Transpro
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B,
1.77
TR9B-U
TR9B-UTR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

PolyurethaneTorque Arm Bushing Transpro, 2 Piece Bushing. Flag_MX 0.58
 Top Plate Flag_US 5.11
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
HU3A
HU3AHU3A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Fab 6.45
UKRD7123
UKRD7123UKRD7123

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.60
UKRD7123G8
UKRD7123G8UKRD7123G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.04
UKRD7133
UKRD7133UKRD7133

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.64
UKRD7143
UKRD7143UKRD7143

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x14"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.10
UKRD7153
UKRD7153UKRD7153

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.20
UKRD7163
UKRD7163UKRD7163

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 12.44
UKRD7163G8
UKRD7163G8UKRD7163G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x16"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 12.44
UKRD7173G8
UKRD7173G8UKRD7173G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x17"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
SH66884
SH66884SH66884

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Monroe Shock Absorber Gas-Magnum 60 Series Flag_US 7.20
M-3263
M-3263M-3263

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Neway Style Height Control Valve 2.10
M-5098
M-5098M-5098

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Leveling Valve Linkage Universal 0.48
AS7555
AS7555AS7555

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Firestone Air Spring Flag_US 14.48
AS2B12440
AS2B12440AS2B12440

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Goodyear Air Spring Flag_MX 13.80
  Air Leaf Trailer Spring Left 1 Leaf Use W/ TR10C Bolt Flag_MX
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeArchArchRearLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA074322-3/422-1/44-7/8FLAT11-3/49500-11000LEFT HAND,
40.90
  Air Leaf Trailer Spring Right 1 Leaf Use W/ TR10C Bolt Flag_MX
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeArchArchRearLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA075322-3/413-1/44-7/8FLAT11-3/49500-11000RIGHT HAND,
37.00
RE2266201
RE2266201RE2266201

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Front Hanger 86AR Flag_US 16.20
 OE Reyco Compression Spring 86ARS/RS1035 Flag_US 0.10
 OE Reyco Body Rail Guide 5 1/2" 86AR Flag_US 1.90
 OE Reyco Drawbar Spring Asm 15 1/4" 86AR Flag_US 0.70
 OE Reyco Slider Lock Pin Cast 86AR Flag_US 2.40
 OE Reyco Rigid Torque Arm 86AR/99 Flag_US 16.40
 OE Reyco Torque Arm Bracket Fab 86AR 1pc & no hardware Flag_US 1.26
 OE Reyco Pin Slider Tee Lock 1 5/8" w/Hole 86ARS/RS1035 Flag_US 2.60
 OE Reyco Front Hanger Wear Pad 86ARF Flag_US 2.00

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.