NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Dayton Tri-Lite Trailer Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
IH1C
IH1CIH1C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

 Add to Comparison List 

Cast Equalizer W/ Bushing Use W/ IH10A
TypeOverall LengthApplicationBushing IncludedBushingBolt KitBolt Kit w/Bushing
Cast16"INTERNATIONALYesRE9CIH10ARE9C-KIT,
23.00
IH9C-KIT
IH9C-KITIH9C-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Tri-Lite Eq Bush Assm Flag_US
Parts
IH10A, IH10P, RE9C,
3.44
IH10A
IH10AIH10A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Shaft Use with IH10P will not work on Reyco 2.54
RE9C
RE9CRE9C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing 0.65
 Polyurethane Equalizer Bushing for Reyco Truck Flag_MX 0.63
RE10O
RE10ORE10O

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Roller Bolt Kit 1/2"-20x4 1/2" G5 Flag_US
Parts
FL10I, HU10D, RE10E,
0.42
UKRD7123
UKRD7123UKRD7123

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 9.60
UKRD7153
UKRD7153UKRD7153

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x15"x3"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.20
UKRD7183G8
UKRD7183G8UKRD7183G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit,Rd 7/8"x18"x3"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.00
UKRD7125
UKRD7125UKRD7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.56
UKRD7145
UKRD7145UKRD7145

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x14"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.76
RE913901
RE913901RE913901

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Bottom Plate 21B Flag_US 7.55
RE3A
RE3ARE3A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bottom Plate, 5" Rd Cast 7.00
RE1098-00
RE1098-00RE1098-00

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Top Plate 86ARF Flag_US 5.28
FR5D
FR5DFR5D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate Round Fab 5.83
LR7
LR7LR7

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Delrin Liner 2 7/8"x8"x.043" Flag_US 0.05
 OE Reyco Top Plate Various Models Flag_US 6.15
RE5B
RE5BRE5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, U-Bolt Up Cast 6.65
 Torque Arm(16 1/2") W/ Bushing Fabricated Flag_US 8.20
 OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 16 1/2" 79KB/86AR Flag_US 10.74
DW4A
DW4ADW4A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Fab Torque Arm(15"-17 ¼") W/ Bushing
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Dana Webb15" to 17 1/4"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
9.20
  Cast Torque Arm 18 1/4 -20 1/2 w/Bushings Uses(2) TR10H/TR10I
ApplicationC to CBushings IncludedBushings - # requiredBushing kits - # requiredMaterialType
Transpro18 1/4" to 20 1/2"Yes - 2TR9B - 2TR9B-KIT - 2FABADJ,
11.90
TR9B-KIT
TR9B-KITTR9B-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Transpro
Parts
TR10H, TR10I, TR9B,
1.77
TR9B-U
TR9B-UTR9B-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

PolyurethaneTorque Arm Bushing Transpro, 2 Piece Bushing. Flag_MX 0.58
  Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA344-OS32222-3/8PL2 HOOK4-11/1632-1/211000,
62.30
  Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA344-NS322-1/822-1/4PL1 HOOK4-3/432-1/211000,
49.00
DA3113
DA3113DA3113

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-3113321-3/422-7/16PL1 Hook S.E.5-1/83Lf/7882-1/210000,
50.50

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.