NSI Logo
Product Lines & Applications

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from
Dana Webb 55 Series Trailer Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer

 Add to Comparison List 

Pic Description Wt
  Torque Rod Seat 1/2", 5" Round Flag_US 9.30
 Hanger RF-LR Flag_US 17.60
 Hanger LF-RR Flag_US 18.20
DW9E-KIT
DW9E-KITDW9E-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing Assem Flag_US
Parts
2-DW9E, 2-RE10A, 2-RE10C, 1-DW10F,
11.58
DW9E
DW9EDW9E

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bushing Flag_US 2.37
 Maintenance Kit; Model 55, New Style Flag_US 43.00
DW10F
DW10FDW10F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Eq Shaft 1 3/4"OD x 7 1/2" 1"-8 Internal Thrds each end Flag_US 2.36
 Retainer Assembly Flag_US 1.60
FR10C
FR10CFR10C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 4" x 1 1/16" x ¼" 0.79
RE10A
RE10ARE10A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-8x2 1/2" G5 0.93
RE10H
RE10HRE10H

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nylon Lock Nut 1"-14 0.28
W1
W1W1

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

1" Ubolt Washer 2.000 x 1.063 x 0.155 ± 0.02 0.08
DW1D
DW1DDW1D

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer includes DW9F bushing Flag_US 28.50
DW9F-KIT
DW9F-KITDW9F-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Equalizer Bushing Asm Flag_US
Parts
2-DW10B, 1-DW9F, 1-IH10C, 1-DW10Q,
6.62
DW9F
DW9FDW9F

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bushing 3.50
FL10B
FL10BFL10B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 1"-14x8" G8 2.08
 Adapter 5" Round Axles Flag_US 9.00
 OE Reyco Top Plate Various Models Flag_US 6.15
RE5B
RE5BRE5B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate, U-Bolt Up Cast 6.65
HU5A
HU5AHU5A

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate Round Rolled Design 3.65
HU5AW
HU5AWHU5AW

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Top Plate Round Welded Design 4.80
UKRD7125
UKRD7125UKRD7125

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x12"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 10.56
UKRD7135
UKRD7135UKRD7135

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x5"W (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.16
UKRD7135G8
UKRD7135G8UKRD7135G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x13"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 11.20
UKRD7165
UKRD7165UKRD7165

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W G5 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.30
UKRD7165G8
UKRD7165G8UKRD7165G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x16"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.26
UKRD7185
UKRD7185UKRD7185

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x18"x5"W G5 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 13.90
UKRD7185G8
UKRD7185G8UKRD7185G8

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Ubolt Kit, Rd 7/8"x18"x5"W G8 (2 Bolts, 4 Nuts, & 4 Washers) Flag_US 14.46
RE1517401
RE1517401RE1517401

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

OE Reyco Adjustable Torque Arm 19 1/2" 21B/102 Flag_US 10.57
RT9I-KIT
RT9I-KITRT9I-KIT

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing Kit for Reyco Truck
Parts
1-RE10F, 2-RE10G, 1-RE10H, 2-RT9I,
3.63
RT9I
RT9IRT9I

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Torque Arm Bushing for Reyco Truck(2 req per End) 0.48
RT9I-U
RT9I-URT9I-U

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Polyurethane TorqueArm Bushing for Reyco Truck(2 req per End) Flag_MX 0.51
RE10G
RE10GRE10G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Washer 2 ¾" x 1 1/16" x 3/16" 0.26
  Trailer Spring 1 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA061321-3/422-5/8HOOK3-3/411-3/811000,
34.00
  Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2086322-1/1622-1/164-1/432-9/1611000,
51.50
  Trailer Spring 8 Leaf
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2493321-3/422-7/848410000,
87.90
DW2492
DW2492DW2492

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trailer Spring 9 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA2492321-3/422-7/84-1/494-1/211000,
106.00
DA3113
DA3113DA3113

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Trailer Spring 3 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
TRA-3113321-3/422-7/16PL1 Hook S.E.5-1/83Lf/7882-1/210000,
50.50

Products listed are suggested parts and may not fit every applications. Please verify parts prior to ordering.

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.