NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Crane Carrier Front Suspension
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
HN78
HN78HN78

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut Deep 7/8"-14x1 5/32"Ht w/ 1 1/4"Hex Gr8 0.25
W78
W78W78

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

7/8 Ubolt Washer 1.750 x 0.938 x 0.155 ± 0.02 0.06
UBP78
UBP78UBP78

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

4 Each 7/8"-14 High Nuts & Washers 1.18
 Steer Axle Rear Side Bar Use w/ PE10G Bolt & PE10H Nut 2.41
 Bolt 3/8"-24x2 3/4" Gr8 0.20
 Nut StlLck 3/8"-24x21/64"Ht w/ 9/16"Hex ClrZnc Flag_US 0.01
SP1390CC
SP1390CCSP1390CC

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Spring Pin Single Lock
DiameterDiameter-Large EndThreadsLengthCen to CenCen to EndDescription
1.256.50Single lock,
1.31
 Spring Pin Double Lock 2.03
M-1414
M-1414M-1414

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Grease Zerk Strt 1/8 Pipe 0.02
BMRNK
BMRNKBMRNK

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bi Metal Bushing 1 1/2"x1 1/4"x4"
LengthLar ODLengthSm ODIDMaterial
41.51.25Bi-metal,
0.59
BRNK
BRNKBRNK

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bronze Bushing 1 1/2"x1 1/4"x4" Flag_US
LengthLar ODLengthSm ODIDMaterial
41.51.25Bronze,
0.62
SH65407
SH65407SH65407

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Monroe Shock Absorber Gas-Magnum 65 Series Flag_US 8.90

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.