NSI Logo
Application Parts

#3 TLC Lane / St. Clair, MO  63077
Phone 636-629-5800 / Fax 636-629-6500
springs@nsihd.com
 
Home
Parts from the
Freightliner Freightliiner-Hendrickson Airtek
Login: Visitor@nsihd.com #1: Cash/Counter Customer
Pic Description Wt
HE10Q
HE10QHE10Q

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 3/4"-16x5 1/2" G8 Bolt 0.78
HE10C
HE10CHE10C

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 3/4"-16x6 1/2" G8 Bolt 0.85
KW10B
KW10BKW10B

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Nut Steel Lock 3/4-16x21/32Ht w/ 1 1/8 Hex Clear Zinc 0.11
NRB301
NRB301NRB301

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rubber Bushing 0.96
NRB263
NRB263NRB263

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rubber Bushing 3.50
NRB233
NRB233NRB233

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Rubber Bushing 2.17
 Polyurethane Spring Eye Bushing Flag_MX 1.90
FL10J
FL10JFL10J

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 3/4"-16x8 1/2" G8 Yellow Zinc 1.15
KW10G
KW10GKW10G

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Bolt 3/4"-16x10" G8 Bolt 1.32
M-5098
M-5098M-5098

Photos are for reference only; the actual part may show minor variances from the picture

Leveling Valve Linkage Universal 0.48
 Front Spring Mount Kit 4.60
  Steer Axle Spring Beam 1 Leaf Flag_US
Ind Std#WidthLengthLength2EyeEye2ArchLeavesPackThkCapacityComments
50-202325-3/840-3/4RB301Spring Mount Assembly6-7/811-1/812000Set Back Axle; Left and Right,
54.00
 Steer Axle Spring Beam 1 Leaf Flag_US 57.00
 Steer Axle Spring Beam 1 Leaf Flag_US 58.00

Please use this Feedback Form if you have any comments or suggestions, or suspect any inaccuracies in our data.